• fiercetelecom | Posted: 22 Aug 2017, 09:58Ciena and Cisco are reaping the benefits as service providers shift spending from long haul to metro WDM (wave-division multiplexing) network builds.As a result of double-digit year-over-year North America growth in metro WDM, Cignal Al said in its second-quarter 2017 Optical Hardware Report that that Cisco and Ciena grew market share. The research firm said that Ciena’s North American optical equipment revenue increased by 21% year-over-year. Interestingly, the growth in metro WDM spending is creating greater demand for higher speed coherent ports, which are evolving from 200G to speeds as high as 400G later this year. Outside of North America, growth in China is notable as optical revenue rose 13% year-over-year for the first half ...
    2018 - 10 - 10

Member price (The price doesn't include Freight and Customs duties.)
Price

Quantity: - + Pieces(In stockPieces)
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 06 - 11
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    4.46
    Product Details      Hot-pluggable        Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI      Comply with SFP MSA      Comply with SDH/SONET      Comply with IEEE Std 802.3      Single +3.3V Power Supply      Monitoring...
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 05 - 18
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    4.31
    Up to 622Mb/s Data Links         Hot-Pluggable       Duplex LC connector       Up to 20km to 80km on 9/125μm SMF       1310nm FP laser transmitter for 20km to 40km         1550nm DFB laser transmitter for 60km to 80km         Single +3.3V Power Supply         Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472         Maximum Power   &...
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 05 - 18
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    4.15
    Hot-pluggable.Duplex LC Connectors.OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH.Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km.Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI.Comply with SFP MSA.Comply with SDH/SONET.Comply with IEEE Std 802.3.Single +3.3V Power Supply.Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472.Wide Operation Temperature.Low Power Dissipation.RoHS-6 Compliant.PNDate RateDistanceWavelengthDatasheetTSPL1E06D-85155Mb/s2km850nmPDFTSPL1E06D155Mb/s2km1310nmPDFTSPL1E20D155Mb/s20km1310nmPDFTSPL1E40D155Mb/s40km1310nmPDFTSPL1E80D155Mb/s80km1550nmPDF
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 05 - 18
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    4.46
    Product Details      Hot-pluggable        Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI      Comply with SFP MSA      Comply with SDH/SONET      Comply with IEEE Std 802.3      Single +3.3V Power Supply      Monitoring...
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 05 - 18
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    4.31
    Product DetailsHot-pluggableSingle LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliantWide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120kmMetal Enclosure for Lower EMIComply with SFP MSAComply with SDH/SONETComply with IEEE Std 802.3Single +3.3V Power SupplyMonitoring Interface Compliant      with  SFF-8472Wide Operation TemperatureLow Power DissipationRoHS-6 CompliantPN  Date Rate  Distance  Wavelength  Datasheet  TSBL1E06D-35 155Mb/s  2km  1310nm/1550nm  PDF  TSBL1E06D-53 155Mb/s  ...
  • Product desciption
  • Purchase Notes
  • Service
  • Product Reviews
  • Product Details


          Hot-pluggable  

          Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant

          Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km

          Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI

          Comply with SFP MSA

          Comply with SDH/SONET

          Comply with IEEE Std 802.3

          Single +3.3V Power Supply

          Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472  

          Wide Operation Temperature

          Low Power Dissipation

          RoHS-6 Compliant  


    PN  

    Date Rate  

    Distance  

    Wavelength  

    Datasheet  

    TSBS1E06-35  

    155Mb/s  

    2km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1E06-53  

    155Mb/s  

    2km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1E20-35  

    155Mb/s  

    20km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1E20-53  

    155Mb/s  

    20km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1E40-35  

    155Mb/s  

    40km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1E40-53  

    155Mb/s  

    40km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1E80-45  

    155Mb/s  

    80km  

    1490nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1E80-54  

    155Mb/s  

    80km  

    1550nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS6E20-35  

    622Mb/s  

    20km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS6E20-53  

    622Mb/s  

    20km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS6E40-35  

    622Mb/s  

    40km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS6E40-53  

    622Mb/s  

    40km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS6E80-45  

    622Mb/s  

    80km  

    1490nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS6E80-54  

    622Mb/s  

    80km  

    1550nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G05-35  

    1.25Gb/s  

    500m  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G05-53  

    1.25Gb/s  

    500m  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G06-35  

    1.25Gb/s  

    3km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G06-53  

    1.25Gb/s  

    3km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G20-34  

    1.25Gb/s  

    20km  

    1310nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G20-43  

    1.25Gb/s  

    20km  

    1490nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G20-35  

    1.25Gb/s  

    20km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G20-53  

    1.25Gb/s  

    20km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G40-34  

    1.25Gb/s  

    40km  

    1310nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G40-43  

    1.25Gb/s  

    40km  

    1490nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G40-35  

    1.25Gb/s  

    40km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G40-53  

    1.25Gb/s  

    40km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G80-45  

    1.25Gb/s  

    80km  

    1490nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1G80-54  

    1.25Gb/s  

    80km  

    1550nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1GC0D-45 

    1.25Gb/s  

    120km  

    1490nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS1GC0D-54 

    1.25Gb/s  

    120km  

    1550nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G06-35  

    2.5Gb/s  

    2km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G06-53  

    2.5Gb/s  

    2km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G20-34  

    2.5Gb/s  

    20km  

    1310nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G20-43  

    2.5Gb/s  

    20km  

    1490nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G20-35  

    2.5Gb/s  

    20km  

    1310nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G20-53  

    2.5Gb/s  

    20km  

    1550nm/1310nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G40-45  

    2.5Gb/s  

    40km  

    1490nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G40-54  

    2.5Gb/s  

    40km  

    1550nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G80D-45 

    2.5Gb/s  

    80km  

    1490nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2G80D-54 

    2.5Gb/s  

    80km  

    1550nm/1490nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2GC0D-45 

    2.5Gb/s  

    120km  

    1490nm/1550nm  

    PDF  

    TSBS2GC0D-54 

    2.5Gb/s  

    120km  

    1550nm/1490nm  

    PDF  


  • 产品名称:

    SFP 155M,Simplex SC

    上市日期: 2018-06-11
回到顶部
扫描微信二维码
Scan QR code
Mailbox mofy@bhcom.in
+86 0755-36615028 Customer service hotline
+86 0755-86368383 Customer service hotline
Any shopping problem contact our online service | Tel:0755-36615028 /0755-86368383| Operating hours:Monday to Friday 9:00-17:30
电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520
Copyright ©2018 - 2023  SHENZHEN BEIHAICOMM Co., LtdSitemap
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
5

电话号码管理

1

qq

6

二维码管理

3

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开