• 1. Introduction Optical fiber sensing takes advantage of the physical properties of light as it passes through the optical fiber to detect changes in temperature, strain and other parameters. Optical fiber has wide working frequency band and large dynamic range, which is suitable for remote measurement and remote control. It is an excellent low loss transmission line. Under certain conditions, optical fiber is particularly easy to accept the measured or field loading, and is an excellent sensing element. The optical fiber is electrically neutral, small in size, light in weight, flexible, anti electromagnetic interference, and good in radiation resistance. It is especially suitable for use in flammable, explosive, space restricted, strong electromagnetic interference and othe...
    2022 - 09 - 29

Member price (The price doesn't include Freight and Customs duties.)
Price

Quantity: - + Pieces(In stockPieces)
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    0
    NOTypeHyperLink12KM/100G/1310nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module22KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module3100G/LWDM(1295~1310nm)Datasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4-RX Optical Receiver Module410KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module5100KM/100G/850nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-SR4 Optical Transceiver Module
  • Product desciption
  • Purchase Notes
  • Service
  • Product Reviews
  • NOTypeHyperLink
    12KM/100G/1310nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module
    22KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module
    3100G/LWDM(1295~1310nm)Datasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4-RX Optical Receiver Module
    410KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module
    5100KM/100G/850nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-SR4 Optical Transceiver Module


  • 产品名称:

    上市日期: 2018-09-20
回到顶部
扫描微信二维码
Scan QR code
Mailbox market@bhcom.in
WhatsApp-Customer service +86 181 3882 4605
   
Any shopping problem contact our online service | Tel: +86 181 3882 4605| Operating hours:Monday to Friday 9:00-17:30
电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520
Copyright ©2018 - 2023  SHENZHEN BEIHAICOMM Co., LtdSitemap
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
5

电话号码管理

1

qq

6

二维码管理

3

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开