• Owing to the growing demand and quality requirements of the optical transceivers, testing their performance is necessary and important. Fiber optics is a multi-parameter technology, so several factors must be considered while testing the optical transceivers. This post discusses different parameters and introduces testing methods of fiber optic transceivers. An optical transceiver features a transmitter and a receiver, so it is important to test this equipment for individual functionality. Different Techniques of Transmitter Testing and Receiver TestingLet us focus on different methods and parameters of transmitter and receiver testing. Testing TransmitterWhen it comes to transmitter testing, the following factors must be tested on a priority basis.  l Transmi...
    2022 - 11 - 03

Member price (The price doesn't include Freight and Customs duties.)
Price

Quantity: - + Pieces(In stockPieces)
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    0
    NOTypeHyperLink12KM/100G/1310nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module22KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module3100G/LWDM(1295~1310nm)Datasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4-RX Optical Receiver Module410KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module5100KM/100G/850nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-SR4 Optical Transceiver Module
  • Product desciption
  • Purchase Notes
  • Service
  • Product Reviews
  • NOTypeHyperLink
    12KM/100G/1310nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module
    22KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module
    3100G/LWDM(1295~1310nm)Datasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4-RX Optical Receiver Module
    410KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module
    5100KM/100G/850nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-SR4 Optical Transceiver Module


  • 产品名称:

    上市日期: 2018-09-20
回到顶部
扫描微信二维码
Scan QR code
Mailbox market@bhcom.in
WhatsApp-Customer service +86 181 3882 4605
   
Any shopping problem contact our online service | Tel: +86 181 3882 4605| Operating hours:Monday to Friday 9:00-17:30
电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520
Copyright ©2018 - 2023  SHENZHEN BEIHAICOMM Co., LtdSitemap
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
5

电话号码管理

1

qq

6

二维码管理

3

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开