• 1. Introduction Optical fiber sensing takes advantage of the physical properties of light as it passes through the optical fiber to detect changes in temperature, strain and other parameters. Optical fiber has wide working frequency band and large dynamic range, which is suitable for remote measurement and remote control. It is an excellent low loss transmission line. Under certain conditions, optical fiber is particularly easy to accept the measured or field loading, and is an excellent sensing element. The optical fiber is electrically neutral, small in size, light in weight, flexible, anti electromagnetic interference, and good in radiation resistance. It is especially suitable for use in flammable, explosive, space restricted, strong electromagnetic interference and othe...
    2022 - 09 - 29

Member price (The price doesn't include Freight and Customs duties.)
Price

Quantity: - + Pieces(In stockPieces)
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 05 - 23
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    0
    Hot-pluggableSingle LC receptacle optical interface compliant、  Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 60km、  Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI、  Comply with SFP+ MSA、  Comply with IEEE Std 802.3ae 10GBASE、  Single +3.3V Power Supply、  Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472、  Wide Operation Temperature、  Low Power Dissipation、  RoHS-6 Compliant.  PN  Date Rate  Distance  Wavelength  Datasheet  TSBLXG10D-23 10Gb/s  ...
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 05 - 18
    价格:
    0
    市场价:
    0
    $
    0
    Features:  Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates  Hot-Pluggable  Duplex LC connector  850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector  MMF links up to 300m  2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface  Power Supply :+3.3V  Power consumption  Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C      RoHS compliant  Applications:  10GBASE-SR/SW EthernetSONET OC-192 / SDH  10G Fibre Channel ...
  • Product desciption
  • Purchase Notes
  • Service
  • Product Reviews
  • Features:  

    Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates  

    Hot-Pluggable  

    Duplex LC connector  

    850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector  

    MMF links up to 300m  

    2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface  

    Power Supply :+3.3V  

    Power consumption<1W  

    Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C  

        RoHS compliant  

    Applications:  

    10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet

    SONET OC-192 / SDH  

    10G Fibre Channel  

    PN  

    Date Rate 

    Distance  

    Wavelength 

    Datasheet  

    TSPLXG03D  

    10Gb/s  

    300m  

    850nm  

    PDF

  • 产品名称:

    上市日期: 2018-05-18
回到顶部
扫描微信二维码
Scan QR code
Mailbox market@bhcom.in
WhatsApp-Customer service +86 181 3882 4605
   
Any shopping problem contact our online service | Tel: +86 181 3882 4605| Operating hours:Monday to Friday 9:00-17:30
电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520
Copyright ©2018 - 2023  SHENZHEN BEIHAICOMM Co., LtdSitemap
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
5

电话号码管理

1

qq

6

二维码管理

3

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开