• On the afternoon of October 17, Shanghai Metro Line 18 held a roll-off ceremony at CRRC Zhuji.  The project train is currently the highest level fully automatic driving train (GoA4) unattended during the whole process.Shanghai Metro Line 18 was initially equipped with 50 vehicles and adopted the national standard 6-section A-type car group, with a maximum speed of 80km/h.BEIHAI Communication provided on-board passenger information system for Shanghai Line 18 trains. For the GoA4 level, the passenger information system can adapt to a variety of scenarios for linkage, and it fully considers reliability and redundancy. The passenger information system of this project uses a highly redundant ring Ethernet architecture, with dual switches for each vehicle and power supplied separately...
    2019 - 12 - 26
Industry News 更多>>
  • 2022 - 08 - 05
    There is a cause for optimism as the communications service providers (CSPs) enter their second decade of network transformation. That is the main finding of LightCounting's latest edition of its network transformation report entitled: Network Transformation Reaches a Pivotal Phase.On the surface, it is business as usual: CSPs are experiencing paltry growth and continue to search for new revenue opportunities. Yet under the surface, much is being done.Open RAN, a flagship network transformation project, encompasses all its key ingredients: disaggregation, virtualization, automation, and open networking (software and hardware).With their wide-scale deployments, Rakuten Mobile and NTT Docomo show that multi-vendor open RAN solutions benefit greenfield and brownfield networks. Meanwhile, DISH Networks has partnered with AWS for its cloud-native 5G rollout that includes open RAN, highlighting what a decade of network transformation has made possible.Open RAN has changed forever ho...
产品中心 / Products 更多/more
  • WDM & Optical Access
    • 会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 11
      Product Details      Hot-pluggable        Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI      Comply with SFP MSA      Comply with SDH/SONET      Comply with IEEE Std 802.3      Single +3.3V Power Supply      Monitoring...
    • 会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Up to 622Mb/s Data Links         Hot-Pluggable       Duplex LC connector       Up to 20km to 80km on 9/125μm SMF       1310nm FP laser transmitter for 20km to 40km         1550nm DFB laser transmitter for 60km to 80km         Single +3.3V Power Supply         Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472         Maximum Power   &...
    • PC
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Hot-pluggable.Duplex LC Connectors.OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH.Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km.Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI.Comply with SFP MSA.Comply with SDH/SONET.Comply with IEEE Std 802.3.Single +3.3V Power Supply.Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472.Wide Operation Temperature.Low Power Dissipation.RoHS-6 Compliant.PNDate RateDistanceWavelengthDatasheetTSPL1E06D-85155Mb/s2km850nmPDFTSPL1E06D155Mb/s2km1310nmPDFTSPL1E20D155Mb/s20km1310nmPDFTSPL1E40D155Mb/s40km1310nmPDFTSPL1E80D155Mb/s80km1550nmPDF
    • 会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Product Details      Hot-pluggable        Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI      Comply with SFP MSA      Comply with SDH/SONET      Comply with IEEE Std 802.3      Single +3.3V Power Supply      Monitoring...
    • PCS
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Product DetailsHot-pluggableSingle LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliantWide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120kmMetal Enclosure for Lower EMIComply with SFP MSAComply with SDH/SONETComply with IEEE Std 802.3Single +3.3V Power SupplyMonitoring Interface Compliant      with  SFF-8472Wide Operation TemperatureLow Power DissipationRoHS-6 CompliantPN  Date Rate  Distance  Wavelength  Datasheet  TSBL1E06D-35 155Mb/s  2km  1310nm/1550nm  PDF  TSBL1E06D-53 155Mb/s  ...
    • 会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links        Hot-Pluggable        Duplex LC connector       550m-120km       850nm VCSEL laser transmitter on 50/125μm MMF      1310nm FP/DFB laser transmitter on 9/125μm SMF        Single +3.3V Power Supply        Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472        Maximum Power         Industrial /Extended/ Commercial...
    • PC
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 23
      Hot-pluggableSingle LC receptacle optical interface compliant、  Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 60km、  Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI、  Comply with SFP+ MSA、  Comply with IEEE Std 802.3ae 10GBASE、  Single +3.3V Power Supply、  Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472、  Wide Operation Temperature、  Low Power Dissipation、  RoHS-6 Compliant.  PN  Date Rate  Distance  Wavelength  Datasheet  TSBLXG10D-23 10Gb/s  ...
    • PC
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 20
      NOTypeHyperLink12KM/100G/1310nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module22KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module3100G/LWDM(1295~1310nm)Datasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4-RX Optical Receiver Module410KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module5100KM/100G/850nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-SR4 Optical Transceiver Module
    • PC
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 29
      CategoryFeature & specificationDescriptionBasical InformationModel NameB935Form FactorCPEDimension170mm*155mm*25mmColor WhiteAir InterfaceTechnical StandardCompatible with   WCDMA, EVDO,TDD-LTE,FDD-LTE 802.11 b/g/nFrequency4G:B1/3/5/7/8/20/38/40/41 3G: B1/B5/B8 Can switch module to cover more frequencies combinationWIFI2.4GHz, WIFI 2*2 MIMO,802.11 a/b/g/n  300MbpsPerformanceMaximum Data ThroughputLTE CAT 4 FDD-LTE 150Mbps/50Mbps  HardwareReceive DiversitySupport Receive DiversityMIMOSupport DL 2x2 MIMOBB ChipsetQualcomm ...
    • PC
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 29
      CategoryFeature & specificationDescriptionBasical InformationModel NameB935Form FactorCPEColor WhiteAir InterfaceTechnical StandardCompatible with   WCDMA, EVDO,TDD-LTE,FDD-LTE 802.11 b/g/nFrequency4G:B1/3/5/7/8/20/38/40/41 3G: B1/B5/B8 Can switch module to cover more frequencies combinationWIFI2.4GHz, WIFI 2*2 MIMO,802.11 a/b/g/n  300MbpsPerformanceMaximum Data ThroughputLTE CAT 4 FDD-LTE 150Mbps/50Mbps  HardwareReceive DiversitySupport Receive DiversityMIMOSupport DL 2x2 MIMOBB ChipsetQualcomm MDM9207RF ChipsetQualco...
    • PC
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 10 - 08
      1.Product IntroductionHR-806 is a 4G, 3G multi-mode outdoor directional LTE CPE. The LTE supports CAT6, providing a maximum download rate of 300 Mbps. The WiFi supports 802.11b/g/n 2*2 MIMO, and the wireless rate can be as high as 300 Mbps. The network provides a LAN port and a WAN port. The terminals can access the network flexibly through Ethernet wired and WiFi wireless. Now multiple devices can be connected and shared network to enjoy LTE high-speed data network. HR-806 can be widely used in outdoor wireless access scenarios. 2.Product Features4G high speed network, support LTE CAT6, ...
扫描微信二维码
Scan QR code
Mailbox market@bhcom.in
WhatsApp-Customer service +86 181 3882 4605
   
Any shopping problem contact our online service | Tel: +86 181 3882 4605| Operating hours:Monday to Friday 9:00-17:30
电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520
Copyright ©2018 - 2023  SHENZHEN BEIHAICOMM Co., LtdSitemap
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
1

qq

3

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

5

电话号码管理

6

二维码管理

展开
进入手机网站