• fiercetelecom | Posted: 22 Aug 2017, 09:58Ciena and Cisco are reaping the benefits as service providers shift spending from long haul to metro WDM (wave-division multiplexing) network builds.As a result of double-digit year-over-year North America growth in metro WDM, Cignal Al said in its second-quarter 2017 Optical Hardware Report that that Cisco and Ciena grew market share. The research firm said that Ciena’s North American optical equipment revenue increased by 21% year-over-year. Interestingly, the growth in metro WDM spending is creating greater demand for higher speed coherent ports, which are evolving from 200G to speeds as high as 400G later this year. Outside of North America, growth in China is notable as optical revenue rose 13% year-over-year for the first half ...
    2018 - 10 - 10
Industry News 更多>>
  • 2018 - 09 - 28
    Nokia today formally launched the 5G MoNArch (5G Mobile Network Architecture) research project. Supported and financed as part of Phase II of the 5G Infrastructure Public Private Partnership (5G-PPP) - under the auspices of the European Union's Horizon 2020 Framework Programme - 5G MoNArch will put fifth-generation mobile network architecture into practice.The project consortium, consisting of 14 leading industrial and academic partners and coordinated by Nokia, will focus on the implementation of a set of 5G use cases in real-world testbeds. 5G MoNArch's specific goal is to use network slicing, which capitalizes on the capabilities of software-defined networking (SDN), network functions virtualization (NFV), orchestration, and analytics, to support a variety of use cases in vertical industries such as automotive, healthcare, and media. Network slicing is a technique where the network is logically (not physically) sectorized, so that separate services are supported by each "s...
产品中心 / Products 更多/more
  • WDM & Optical Access
    • 会员价: 4.46 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 11
      Product Details      Hot-pluggable        Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI      Comply with SFP MSA      Comply with SDH/SONET      Comply with IEEE Std 802.3      Single +3.3V Power Supply      Monitoring...
    • 会员价: 4.31 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Up to 622Mb/s Data Links         Hot-Pluggable       Duplex LC connector       Up to 20km to 80km on 9/125μm SMF       1310nm FP laser transmitter for 20km to 40km         1550nm DFB laser transmitter for 60km to 80km         Single +3.3V Power Supply         Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472         Maximum Power   &...
    • PC
      会员价: 4.15 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Hot-pluggable.Duplex LC Connectors.OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH.Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km.Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI.Comply with SFP MSA.Comply with SDH/SONET.Comply with IEEE Std 802.3.Single +3.3V Power Supply.Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472.Wide Operation Temperature.Low Power Dissipation.RoHS-6 Compliant.PNDate RateDistanceWavelengthDatasheetTSPL1E06D-85155Mb/s2km850nmPDFTSPL1E06D155Mb/s2km1310nmPDFTSPL1E20D155Mb/s20km1310nmPDFTSPL1E40D155Mb/s40km1310nmPDFTSPL1E80D155Mb/s80km1550nmPDF
    • 会员价: 4.46 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Product Details      Hot-pluggable        Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI      Comply with SFP MSA      Comply with SDH/SONET      Comply with IEEE Std 802.3      Single +3.3V Power Supply      Monitoring...
    • PCS
      会员价: 4.31 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Product DetailsHot-pluggableSingle LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliantWide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120kmMetal Enclosure for Lower EMIComply with SFP MSAComply with SDH/SONETComply with IEEE Std 802.3Single +3.3V Power SupplyMonitoring Interface Compliant      with  SFF-8472Wide Operation TemperatureLow Power DissipationRoHS-6 CompliantPN  Date Rate  Distance  Wavelength  Datasheet  TSBL1E06D-35 155Mb/s  2km  1310nm/1550nm  PDF  TSBL1E06D-53 155Mb/s  ...
    • 会员价: 4.15 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 18
      Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links        Hot-Pluggable        Duplex LC connector       550m-120km       850nm VCSEL laser transmitter on 50/125μm MMF      1310nm FP/DFB laser transmitter on 9/125μm SMF        Single +3.3V Power Supply        Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472        Maximum Power         Industrial /Extended/ Commercial...
    • PC
      会员价: 21.54 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 23
      Hot-pluggableSingle LC receptacle optical interface compliant、  Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 60km、  Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI、  Comply with SFP+ MSA、  Comply with IEEE Std 802.3ae 10GBASE、  Single +3.3V Power Supply、  Monitoring Interface Compliant with  SFF-8472、  Wide Operation Temperature、  Low Power Dissipation、  RoHS-6 Compliant.  PN  Date Rate  Distance  Wavelength  Datasheet  TSBLXG10D-23 10Gb/s  ...
    • PC
      会员价: 288 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 20
      NOTypeHyperLink12KM/100G/1310nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-PSM4 Optical Transceiver Module22KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module3100G/LWDM(1295~1310nm)Datasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4-RX Optical Receiver Module410KM/100G/LAN-WDMDatasheet 100G QSFP28-LR4 Optical Transceiver Module5100KM/100G/850nmDatasheet 100G QSFP28-SR4 Optical Transceiver Module
  • Power Distribution Series
    • PC
      会员价: 220 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Introduction:This solution is made after considering the work requirements of outdoor system, the normal work condition of communicating equipments, high temperature environments possibly occurring during operation, and the actual needs of users, thus ensure the communicating system is able to have a safe and normal performance even if under a complicated environment.Main parts: Cabinet, Heat Manage system(Fan), Patch panel, Patch card, ODF, AC&DC distribute unit. Features:Features of Cabinet:1. Body of the cabinet is manufactured with good-quality cold-rolled steel sheets, The s...
    • 会员价: 180 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Introduction:The Small Cell Cabinet (SCC) is single compartment structure. The housing is formed by overall welding to enhance cabinet strength. The internal area is a 6U space for mounting 19” equipment, of which 4U-space is reserved for distribution equipment (e.g. Battery, Fiber Distribution Panel & Router) and 2U space is for the Power System. Equipment mounted in the SCC, can be pulled out horizontally. Cabinet door is provided with 3-way lock. The cabinet is furnished with axial fan at the top and Air Inlets for ventilation on the door. The top canopy can be opened to mount and repai...
    • PC
      会员价: 200 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 06
      Introduction:The Cabinet for Power System and Other Equipment for 10 Small Cell (P3 & P4 Buildings) is single compartment structure. The housing is formed by overall welding to enhance cabinet strength. The internal area is a 13U space for mounting 19” equipment, of which 9U-space is reserved for distribution equipment (e.g. Battery, Fiber Distribution Panel, Router & Cable Manager) and 3U space is for the Power System with 1U Free Space. Equipment mounted in the 10 Cell Cabinet, can be pulled out horizontally. Cabinet door is provided with Electronic Lock. The cabinet is furnished wit...
  • Wiring Series
    • PC
      会员价: 19.38 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Customized fiber cable assemblies pre-terminated with 12- or 24-Fiber MPO connectors with customer-specified lengths.Options of 12-, 24-, 36-, 48-, 72-, 96-, and 144-Fiber in specific fiber modes.This MPO trunk assemblies is compatible with the plug-and-play fiber cassette and enclosures to achieve the best installation efficiency.Key features:Options of MPO pinned (Male type) and non-pinned (Female type) connectorsUse 12- or 24-Fiber MPO connector for terminationConstruct of round mini-core cable for space saving and high density applicationsAvailable in 12-, 24-, 48-, 72-, 96-, 144-FiberCabl...
    • PC
      会员价: 2.175 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 06
      FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossHigh reliability and stabilityExcellent exchangeability and durabilityFC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is availablePC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode and multi-mode availableSimplex, duplex or fan-out availableØ0.9, Ø2.0, Ø3.0 availableLength: 1m, 1.5m, 2m or customizedPVC, LSZH or hytrel availableFully compliant with the standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE and RoHS ApplicationsCATV systemOptical fiber communicationTesting equipmentFTTXFiber optic network convergenceOptical fiber access networkFib...
    • PC
      会员价: 6.15 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 06
      FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossHigh reliability and stabilityExcellent exchangeability and durabilityFC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is availablePC, UPC or APC polishingSingle mode and multi-mode availableSimplex, duplex or fan-out availableØ0.9, Ø2.0, Ø3.0 availableLength: 1m, 1.5m, 2m or customizedPVC, LSZH or hytrel availableFully compliant with the standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE and RoHS ApplicationsCATV systemOptical fiber communicationTesting equipmentFTTXFiber optic network convergenceOptical fiber access networkFib...
  • Fiber Optic Cables
    • PC
      会员价: 10.52 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Product Name1X16 Fiber Optical SplitterApplication ScopeCATV & FTTH & FTTB & CATV network & LAN/MAN/WAN & analog/digital PON & other optical fiber system Testing Temperature(℃)‐40~85Testing 1310nmWorking Temperature(℃)‐40~85Working Wavelength1260~1650nmParametersInsert Lose(db)≤13.9Uniformity ≤1.0Return Lose(db)≥55PDL(db)  ≤0.3Directivity (dB) ≥55TDL(dB) ≤0.6WDL≤1.0
    • PC
      会员价: 6.14 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 30
      Product Name1X8 Fiber Optical SplitterApplication ScopeCATV & FTTH & FTTB & CATV network & LAN/MAN/WAN & analog/digital PON & other optical fiber system Testing Temperature(℃)‐40~85Testing Wavelength1310nmWorking Temperature(℃)‐40~85Working Wavelength1260~1650nmParametersInsert Lose(db)≤10.5Uniformity ≤0.8Return Lose(db)≥55PDL(db)  ≤0.3Directivity (dB) ≥55TDL(dB) ≤0.5WDL≤0.3Note:the SC-UPC is custom-made product and the price is quoted according to demand and customer service quotation.
    • PC
      会员价: 4.57 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Product Name1X4 Fiber Optical SplitterApplication ScopeCATV & FTTH & FTTB & CATV network & LAN/MAN/WAN & analog/digital PON & other optical fiber system Testing Temperature(℃)‐40~85Testing 1310nmWorking Temperature(℃)‐40~85Working Wavelength1260~1650nmParametersInsert Lose(db)≤7.4Uniformity ≤0.8Return Lose(db)≥55PDL(db)  ≤0.3Directivity (dB) ≥55TDL(dB) ≤0.6WDL≤0.8
    • 会员价: 4.03 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Product Name1X2 Fiber Optical SplitterApplication ScopeCATV & FTTH & FTTB & CATV network & LAN/MAN/WAN & analog/digital PON & other optical fiber system Testing Temperature(℃)‐40~85Testing 1310nmWorking Temperature(℃)‐40~85Working Wavelength1310~1550nmParametersInsert Lose(db)≤4.1Uniformity ≤0.8Return Lose(db)≥55PDL(db)  ≤0.2Directivity (dB) ≥55TDL(dB) ≤0.6WDL≤0.8
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers
    • ODF
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Description:To require a holder vivo spectroscopic, Splice, fiber distribution, etc. of the central office scene room, engine room and other access points Bureau; using positive operation, full / semi-enclosed structure, and can be up and down into the cable.Product DetailsHigh-strength sheet metal cabinet, with whole welded structure, solid and reliable.New glass door design, appearance; (mesh door or sheet metal doors can be optional).Standard U and standard inch design, adaptable, can able to install a variety of equipments.Fully enclosed structure, design with removable cover of the holes,...
    • 会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Description:19 and 21-inch standard cabinet installation, provide a variety of communications equipment in the room to provide equipment installation and reliable protection.
    • PC
      会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 30
      Description:Non-patching OCC is modular with no patch cord structure, reducing the loss of a connector. Play a potential function of the device, making the cable network layout more reasonable, in line with the current development of fiber optic network structure, while the use of resources is more flexible , reduce operating and maintenance costs of fiber optic cable operation and maitenance and to avoid the waste of resources. This product is suitable for a variety of optical communication networks, especially suitable for the user optical access network works.Detail:No patch cord design, re...
    • 会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 30
      Description:Optical transmission network, optical access networks need to implement fiber optic cable, fiber optic connections and scheduling scenarios to achieve short trunk cable and distribution cable, and place the optical splitter function, the box is made of stainless steel or SMC type.
    • 会员价: 0 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 30
      Description:Medical room in the new field of independent fiber jumper, jumper existing room independent fiber field. Products using the traditional MDF type cable management, line module that is part of the external side, outdoor fiber optic cable fixed, convergence, welding, and terminal functions, course modules as part of the extension side, indoor cable terminal, scheduling and management functions. Before and after the double-sided operation, open architecture, and can be up and down into the cable.
    • 会员价: 26.3 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 06 - 14
      Description:Indoor and outdoor wall mounted implement terminated trunk cables and wiring (home) cable, and place the cassette optical splitter function.
    • 会员价: 15.9 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 05 - 30
      Description:Indoor and outdoor wall mounted implement terminated trunk cables and wiring (home) cable.
  • Cat3/Cat5e/Cat6/Cat7
    • M
      会员价: 0.41 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 07 - 06
      OverviewQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DRJModel Number:TV-75O-5-160TCInsulation Material:LDPEType:Medium VoltageApplication:Telecommunication, NetworkingConductor Material:OFCJacket:SheathProduct name:Coaxial CableColor:WhiteCore:Multi-coreUsage temperature:30 degreeStorage temperature:70 degreeTensile strength:750NVoltage strength:10000NTansmission Rate:1000KbpsSpecification:305mSupplyAbilitySupplyAbility:10000 Carton/Cartons per MonthPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Details305m cable in a cartonDelivery Time5~10 days based on MOQPort:ShenzhenLead Time...
    • M
      会员价: 0.3 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 07 - 09
      OverviewQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DRJModel Number:CB-002Type:Cat 5eNumber of Conductors:8Color:blue/grey/white, as client's requestgender:femalelength:as client's requestsample:Can supply to youInsulation Material:HD-PEmaterial:CU/CCA/CCS/CCAMtest:fluke testSupplyAbilitySupplyAbility:3500000 Meter/Meters per MonthPackaging & DeliveryPackaging DetailsPackaging : 305 m/box Carton Size:36.5x37x23 cm GW: 10.25 kgDelivery Time7 days (MOQPort:ShenzhenLead Time :7 days (MOQProduct Description     Cat5e UTP/FTP 2 pairs 1000m utp cat5e la...
    • M
      会员价: 0.32 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 07 - 06
      OverviewQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DRJModel Number:TV-75O-5-96TCType:CoaxialNumber of Conductors:1Application:TVSupplyAbilitySupplyAbility:20000 Meter/Meters per MonthPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Details100~500per reel, 2~3reels per box, with ROHS and QC markDelivery Time7-10 days base on MOQPort:Shenzhen portLead Time :7-10 days base on MOQCoaxial cable (SYV)1,ISO9001:2000, CE,UL2,competetive factory price3,Fast delivery, Good service4,OEM available COAXIAL CABLE (SYV)-RG59/RG58/RG6/R...
    • M
      会员价: 0.35 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 07 - 06
      OverviewQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DRJModel Number:CB-006Type:Cat 5eNumber of Conductors:8color:blue,green,black(as your request )type:FTPConductor Diameter:24AWG/26AWG/28AWGConductor Material:CU/CCA/CCAM/CCSInsulation Material:PE , HDPEOperating Temperature:-40 °C - +70 °CPrint Words On Cable:As Clients' RequestApplication:TelecommunicationSupplyAbilitySupplyAbility:3500,000 Meter/Meters per MonthPackaging & DeliveryPackaging DetailsPackaging : 305 m/box Carton Size:36.5x37x23 cm GW: 10.25 kgDelivery Time7 days ( base on MOQ)Port:ShenzhenL...
    • M
      会员价: 0.36 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 07 - 09
      OverviewQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:DRJModel Number:L6U-4P-01Type:Cat 6Number of Conductors:8Colour:red/blue/black/green/yellow or optionalCenter Conductor:BC , CCA,CCC,CCSCable Jacket:PE,PVC,LZSHLength:any length is okWorking temperatures:-20~60°CImpedance:100±15%Ω at 1~100MHzsgender:femaleApplication:NetworkingRemark:250MHzSupplyAbilitySupplyAbility:100000 Mile/Miles per WeekPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Details305M/box 2boxes/cartonDelivery Time3-7days base on MOQPort:ShenzhenLead Time :3-7days base on MOQcat6 cable  Description...
  • CPE/Router/MIFI
    • PC
      会员价: 55 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 29
      CategoryFeature & specificationDescriptionBasical InformationModel NameB935Form FactorCPEDimension170mm*155mm*25mmColor WhiteAir InterfaceTechnical StandardCompatible with   WCDMA, EVDO,TDD-LTE,FDD-LTE 802.11 b/g/nFrequency4G:B1/3/5/7/8/20/38/40/41 3G: B1/B5/B8 Can switch module to cover more frequencies combinationWIFI2.4GHz, WIFI 2*2 MIMO,802.11 a/b/g/n  300MbpsPerformanceMaximum Data ThroughputLTE CAT 4 FDD-LTE 150Mbps/50Mbps  HardwareReceive DiversitySupport Receive DiversityMIMOSupport DL 2x2 MIMOBB ChipsetQualcomm ...
    • PC
      会员价: 50 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 29
      CategoryFeature & specificationDescriptionBasical InformationModel NameB935Form FactorCPEColor WhiteAir InterfaceTechnical StandardCompatible with   WCDMA, EVDO,TDD-LTE,FDD-LTE 802.11 b/g/nFrequency4G:B1/3/5/7/8/20/38/40/41 3G: B1/B5/B8 Can switch module to cover more frequencies combinationWIFI2.4GHz, WIFI 2*2 MIMO,802.11 a/b/g/n  300MbpsPerformanceMaximum Data ThroughputLTE CAT 4 FDD-LTE 150Mbps/50Mbps  HardwareReceive DiversitySupport Receive DiversityMIMOSupport DL 2x2 MIMOBB ChipsetQualcomm MDM9207RF ChipsetQualco...
    • PC
      会员价: 105.8 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 10 - 08
      1.Product IntroductionHR-806 is a 4G, 3G multi-mode outdoor directional LTE CPE. The LTE supports CAT6, providing a maximum download rate of 300 Mbps. The WiFi supports 802.11b/g/n 2*2 MIMO, and the wireless rate can be as high as 300 Mbps. The network provides a LAN port and a WAN port. The terminals can access the network flexibly through Ethernet wired and WiFi wireless. Now multiple devices can be connected and shared network to enjoy LTE high-speed data network. HR-806 can be widely used in outdoor wireless access scenarios. 2.Product Features4G high speed network, support LTE CAT6, ...
  • Tester & Tools
    • 会员价: 1840 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 05
      FSM-V-B Multifunctional Optical Fiber Fusion SplicerProduct DescriptionFSM-VB multi-function optical fiber fusion splicer, mainly used for construction and maintenance in the optical communication system, using high-voltage arc to the two fibers cross-section melting at the same time and let two optical fibers with high precision motion gently push merge into one. Product Features• Long standby time• The machine is modular• High precision• Light weight• Shockproof, dustproof, waterproof Product Specification ParameterIndexAp...
    • 会员价: 1380 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 05
      FSM-V-A Handheld Fiber Fusion SplicerProduct DescriptionFSM-VA hand-held fiber fusion splicer, mainly used for construction and maintenance in the optical communication, using high-voltage arc to the two fibers cross-section melting at the same time and let two optical fibers with high precision motion gently push merge into one. It is smaller, lighter and portable. It is the preferred tool in the high-altitude, small environment and other special construction environment welding. It is suitable for single person which having 2 motors, three-in-one jacket for the fiber to the home and special ...
    • 会员价: 690 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 05
      1 DESCRIPTION1.1 Product FunctionFOM-Ⅴ Series Handheld Optical Multi-meter integrates the functions of an intelligent optical power meter module and of a highly stable light source module in one unit. It can also provide data storage and upload functions. It is widely used in installation, measurement and maintenance of DDN, Telecom and CATV networks. 1.2 Product FeatureØ Users could write th...
    • Set
      会员价: 345 RMB
      市场价: 0 RMB
      发布日期: 2018 - 09 - 05
      APPM-Ⅴ-A APPM-Ⅴ-BPON Optical Power Meter PON optical power meter is mainly used for FTTx / PON system testing, installation and maintenance, the power meter for 1490nm, 1550nm downlink continuous light can be achieved -40 ~ +10 dBm, -30 ~ +22 dBm optical power measurement, for the 1310nm uplink burst light can achieve -30 ~ +10 dBm optical power measurement, fully meet the needs of FTTx measurement. Product Specification ParameterAPPM-Ⅴ-AAPPM-Ⅴ-B Passband1260~1360nm@1310nm1470~1505nm@1490nm1535~1570nm@1550nmIsolation>40dB Detection range-30~+8dBm(Sudden),-40~+8dBm@1310...
扫描微信二维码
Scan QR code
Mailbox mofy@bhcom.in
+86 0755-36615028 Customer service hotline
+86 0755-86368383 Customer service hotline
Any shopping problem contact our online service | Tel:0755-36615028 /0755-86368383| Operating hours:Monday to Friday 9:00-17:30
电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520
Copyright ©2018 - 2023  SHENZHEN BEIHAICOMM Co., LtdSitemap
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
1

qq

3

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

5

电话号码管理

6

二维码管理

展开
进入手机网站